Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
    Sep 13 - 16, 2018 | Cornwall, Ontario -- Purse: $59,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, Sep 14 -- 4:15pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Martin Ferland
Trois-Rivieres, QC
     0  0  2  0  3  1  0  2  8  
John Shuster
Duluth, USA
   2  1  0  1  0  0  2  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Martin
Ferland
Third:
Player Photo
Don
Bowser
Second:
Player Photo
Jason
Camm
Lead:
Player Photo
Vincent
Bourget
Skip:
Player Photo
John
Shuster
Third:
Player Photo
Christopher
Plys
Second:
Player Photo
Matt
Hamilton
Lead:
Player Photo
John
Landsteiner


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sebastian Wunderer
Kitzbuehel, AUT
     0  0  2  0  0  2  0  1  5  
Qiang Zou
Beijing, CHN
   2  0  0  3  1  0  1  0  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Sebastian
Wunderer
Third:
Player Photo
Mathias
Genner
Second:
Player Photo
Martin
Reichel
Lead:
Player Photo
Philipp
Nothegger
Skip:
Player Photo
Qiang
Zou
Third:
Player Photo
Zhi Yu
Wang
Second:
Player Photo
Jingtao
Xu
Lead:
Player Photo
Zhilin
Shao


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jaap van Dorp
Zoetermeer, NED
   0  0  1  0  0  1  X    2  
Glenn Howard
Penetanguishe, ON
     0  2  0  2  3  0  X    7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jaap
van Dorp
Third:
Player Photo
Wouter
Gosgens
Second:
Player Photo
Laurens
Hoekman
Lead:
Player Photo
Carlo
Glasbergen
Skip:
Player Photo
Glenn
Howard
Third:
Player Photo
Scott
Howard
Second:
Player Photo
David
Mathers
Lead:
Player Photo
Tim
March


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Denis Cordick
Georgetown, ON
     0  0  3  0  1  2  2  X  8  
Scott Hill
Montreal, QC
   2  1  0  1  0  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Denis
Cordick
Third:
Player Photo
James
Grattan
Second:
Player Photo
Doug
McDermot
Lead:
Player Photo
Richard
Garden
Skip:
Player Photo
Scott
Hill
Third:
Player Photo
Scott
McClintock
Second:
Player Photo
Ian
South
Lead:
Player Photo
Shane
McCrae


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Brad Jacobs
Sault Ste Marie, NONT
   2  0  2  0  2  0  2  X  8  
Charley Thomas
Toronto, ON
     0  1  0  1  0  2  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Brad
Jacobs
Third:
Player Photo
Ryan
Fry
Second:
Player Photo
E.J.
Harnden
Lead:
Player Photo
Ryan
Harnden
Skip:
Player Photo
Charley
Thomas
Third:
Player Photo
Adam
Casey
Second:
Player Photo
Patrick
Janssen
Lead:
Player Photo
Fraser
Reid


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.