Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Canad Inns Men's Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Canad Inns Men's Classic
    Oct 12 - 15, 2018 | Portage la Prairie, Manitoba -- Purse: $56,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Kevin Koe
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 22
  [1] Kevin Koe
Portage Mutual
Tanner Horgan 3
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 29
  [13] Kevin Koe
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 22
  [2] Charley Thomas
Charley Thomas
John Shuster
6
Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 39
  [19] Kevin Koe
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 23
  [3] John Shuster
Qualifier
Tyler Tardi
Rich Ruohonen
3
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 28
  [14] Daniel Wenzek
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 23
  [4] Daniel Wenzek
Daniel Wenzek
Jason Gunnlaugson
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 24
  [5] Jason Gunnlaugson
Jeff Hartung
Kirk Muyres 3
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 31
  [15] Jason Gunnlaugson
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 24
  [6] Kirk Muyres
William Lyburn
Brendan Bottcher
6
Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 37
  [20] Brendan Bottcher
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 25
  [7] Brendan Bottcher
Qualifier
Jia Liang Zang
Glenn Howard
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 30
  [16] Brendan Bottcher
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 25
  [8] Glenn Howard
Karsten Sturmay
Reid Carruthers
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 26
  [9] Reid Carruthers
Kody Hartung
Braden Calvert 4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 33
  [17] Braden Calvert
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 26
  [10] Braden Calvert
Tanner Lott
Brad Jacobs
6
Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 38
  [21] Brad Jacobs
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 27
  [11] Brad Jacobs
Qualifier
Qiang Zou
Matt Dunstone
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 32
  [18] Brad Jacobs
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 27
  [12] Matt Dunstone
Team Johnston
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2017 Rui Wang Harbin, CHN
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.