HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
    Nov 18 - 19, 2017 | Carp, Ontario -- Purse: $6,800 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Allen


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Steve
Allen
Third
Player Photo
Ritchie
Gillan
Second
No Photo
Rick
Allen
Lead
Player Photo
Kevin
Rathwell
Birtwistle


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jamie
Birtwistle
Third
No Photo
Chris
Rediger
Second
Player Photo
Stuart
Jobb
Lead
No Photo
Alex
Porter
Butler


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Dawn
Butler
Third
Player Photo
Debbie
Erdos
Second
Player Photo
Denise
Hoekstra
Lead
No Photo
Debbie
Potter
Butler


Buckingham
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Ted
Butler
Third
Player Photo
Richard
Faguy
Second
Player Photo
Don
Westphal
Lead
No Photo
Mike
Larouche
Gardner


Buckingham
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Chris
Gardner
Third
Player Photo
Jasmin
Gibeau
Second
Player Photo
Dan
deWaard
Lead
Player Photo
Vincent
Bourget
Homan


Baie d'Urfe
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Mark
Homan
Third
Player Photo
Frederic
Lawton
Second
Player Photo
Colton
Daly
Lead
No Photo
Gary
Findley
Lewis


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Brian
Lewis
Third
Player Photo
J.P.
Lachance
Second
Player Photo
Graham
Sinclair
Lead
Player Photo
Mike
Johansen
Lo


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Thomas
Lo
Third
No Photo
Greg
Vasilogianis
Second
No Photo
Maxime
Gamache
Lead
No Photo
George
Vasilogianis
Lowe


Carp
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Dwayne
Lowe
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Patry


Buckingham
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Martin
Patry
Third
No Photo
Terry
Weatherton
Second
No Photo
Stephane
Paquette
Lead
No Photo
Erik
Labonte
Pilie


Montreal
Quebec

Fourth
No Photo
Valerie
Masse
Skip
No Photo
Damian
Pilie
Second
No Photo
Eric
St. Georges
Lead
No Photo
Sylvain
Mainville
Rajala


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Howard
Rajala
Third
No Photo
Rich
Moffatt
Second
Player Photo
Chris
Fulton
Lead
No Photo
Paul
Madden
Richmond


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Spencer
Richmond
Third
Player Photo
Peter
Stranberg
Second
No Photo
Cameron
Goodkey
Lead
No Photo
Brandon
McPhee
Skanes


St. John's
Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
No Photo
Trent
Skanes
Third
No Photo
Nick
Lane
Second
No Photo
Jeff
Rose
Lead
No Photo
Mike
Mosher
Steski


Ottawa
Ontario

Fourth
Player Photo
Brett
Lyon-Hatcher
Third
Player Photo
Matt
Haughn
Second
Player Photo
Cole
Lyon-Hatcher
Skip
Player Photo
John
Steski
Watson


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Stephen
Watson
Third
No Photo
David
Coffey
Second
No Photo
Derek
Visuski
Lead
Player Photo

 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2016 Danielle Inglis , ON
2015 Julie Tippin , ON
2005 Patti Lank Lewiston, NY
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.