Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard
    Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2018 | Huntsville, Ontario -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
John Epping
Wayne Tuck Jr.
2
Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 23
  [9] John Epping
1
Wed 2:30pm
Loser to 20
  [2] Richard Krell
Richard Krell
4
Thu 2:30pm
Loser to 25
  [13] John Epping
Codey Maus
Mark Bice
Mark Bice
2
Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 20
  [10]
1
Wed 2:30pm
Loser to 23
  [4] Mark Bice
Rob Retchless
5
Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 28
  [15]
Greg Balsdon
Qualifier
Mark Kean
2
Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 21
  [11] Mark Kean
1
Wed 2:30pm
Loser to 22
  [6] Mark Kean
Mike McLean Glenn Howard
4
Thu 2:30pm
Loser to 24
  [14]
Glenn Howard
Glenn Howard
Joe Frans
2
Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 22
  [12]
1
Wed 2:30pm
Loser to 21
  [8] Joe Frans
Sebastien Robillard
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.