Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard
    Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2018 | Huntsville, Ontario -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 12 Sun, Feb 4 -- 7:30pm
Glenn Howard vs.
John Epping
Draw 11 Sun, Feb 4 -- 2:30pm
John Epping vs.
Codey Maus
Draw 10 Sat, Feb 3 -- 11:30pm
Codey Maus vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 9 Sat, Feb 3 -- 6:00pm
Glenn Howard vs.
John Epping
Draw 8 Sat, Feb 3 -- 12:30am
Codey Maus vs.
Mark Kean
Draw 7 Fri, Feb 2 -- 7:30pm
Mark Kean vs.
John Epping
Draw 6 Fri, Feb 2 -- 2:30pm
Mark Kean vs.
Mark Bice
Draw 5 Fri, Feb 2 -- 12:30am
John Epping vs.
Glenn Howard
Draw 4 Thu, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm
Wayne Tuck Jr. vs.
Sebastien Robillard
Draw 3 Thu, Feb 1 -- 2:30pm
Joe Frans vs.
Mike McLean
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Epping, John $12 
2.   Howard, Glenn $11 
3.   Maus, Codey $10 
4.   Robillard, Sebastien $9 
5.   Bice, Mark $0 
5.   Kean, Mark $0 
7.   Frans, Joe $0 
8.   Balsdon, Greg $0 
8.   Krell, Richard $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.