Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
    Oct 6 - 9, 2017 | Calgary, Alberta -- Purse: $50,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Jennifer Jones
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
  [1] Jennifer Jones
Holly Scott
Darcy Robertson
3
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 46
  [17] Darcy Robertson
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
  [2] Darcy Robertson
Daniela Jentsch
Kerri Einarson
5
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
  [25] Kelsey Rocque
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
  [3] Kerri Einarson
Kristen Streifel Kelsey Rocque
Kelsey Rocque
3
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 45
  [18]
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
  [4] Kelsey Rocque
Sherry Anderson
Val Sweeting
7
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
  [5] Val Sweeting
Qualifier
Jessie Hunkin
Cory Christensen
3
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 44
  [19] Cory Christensen
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
  [6] Cory Christensen
Rhonda Varnes Casey Scheidegger
Casey Scheidegger
5
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 48
  [26]
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
  [7] Casey Scheidegger
Amber Holland Casey Scheidegger
Nina Roth
3
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 43
  [20]
1
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
  [8] Nina Roth
Jodi Marthaller
Rachel Homan
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 35
  [9] Rachel Homan
Kayla Skrlik
Diane Gushulak
4
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 42
  [21] Rachel Homan
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 35
  [10] Diane Gushulak
Un-Chi Gim
Jamie Sinclair
6
Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Chelsea Carey
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 36
  [11] Jamie Sinclair
Geri-Lynn Ramsay Chelsea Carey
Chelsea Carey
4
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 41
  [22]
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 36
  [12] Chelsea Carey
Selena Sturmay
Allison Flaxey
8
Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 56
  [30]
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 37
  [13] Holly Donaldson
Qualifier
Holly Donaldson
Briane Meilleur
4
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
  [23] Briane Meilleur
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 37
  [14] Briane Meilleur
Stefanie Lawton Nadine Scotland
Michelle Englot
6
Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 50
  [28]
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 38
  [15] Michelle Englot
Ashley Howard Nadine Scotland
Nadine Scotland
4
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 39
  [24]
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 38
  [16] Nadine Scotland
Nancy Martin
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 6
W: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 6
W: KW Fall Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2003 Bryan Cochrane , ON
2004 Anne Merklinger Ottawa, ON
2005 Pierre Charette , QC
2006 Bryan Cochrane Ottawa, ON
2007 Howard Rajala Ottawa, ON
2008 Howard Rajala Ottawa, ON
2010 Martin Ferland Trois-Rivieres, QC
2011 Chris Gardner Ottawa, ON
2012 Ian MacAulay Ottawa, ON
2013 Ian MacAulay Ottawa, ON
2014 Brian Lewis Ottawa, ON
2015 Colin Dow Carp, ON
2016 Michael Fournier Montreal, QC
2017 Jean-Michel Menard Gatineau, QC
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.