HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 4 - 7, 2018 | Perth, Scotland -- Purse: 18,500 GBP
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Lucky Losers
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
A Event
|
B Event
|
C Event
|
Times shown as
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Jan Hess
D1 - Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
[1]
Niklas Edin
Niklas Edin
Yusuke Morozumi
D4 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 41
SCORES
[17]
Niklas Edin
D1 - Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
[2]
Yusuke Morozumi
Tom Brewster
Marc Pfister
D6 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
[25]
Niklas Edin
D1 - Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
[3]
Mats Wrana
Mats Wrana
Jiri Snitil
Cameron McNay
D4 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 41
SCORES
[18]
D1 - Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
[4]
Jiri Snitil
Jiri Snitil
Thomas Ulsrud
D8 - Sat 11:15am
Loser to 55
SCORES
[29]
Niklas Edin
D1 - Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
[5]
Thomas Ulsrud
Qualifier
Yves Hess
Ewan MacDonald
D4 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 42
SCORES
[19]
Thomas Ulsrud
D1 - Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
[6]
Ewan MacDonald
Jaap van Dorp
Thomas Ulsrud
Felix Attinger
D6 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 52
SCORES
[26]
D1 - Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
[7]
James Craik
James Craik
Magnus Ramsfjell
Bruce Mouat
D4 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 42
SCORES
[20]
D1 - Thu 4:15pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
[8]
Magnus Ramsfjell
Magnus Ramsfjell
Steffen R. Mellemseter
D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
[9]
Kyle Smith
Kyle Smith
Cameron Bryce
D4 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 39
SCORES
[21]
Kyle Smith
D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
[10]
Cameron Bryce
Rasmus Stjerne
Stirling Gin
D6 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
[27]
Peter De Cruz
D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
[11]
Stirling Gin
Alexey Timofeev
Peter De Cruz
Karel Kubeska
D4 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 39
SCORES
[22]
D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
[12]
Peter De Cruz
Peter De Cruz
Steffen Walstad
D8 - Sat 11:15am
Loser to 54
SCORES
[30]
Peter De Cruz
D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
[13]
Steffen Walstad
Qualifier
Fraser Hare
Patric Mabergs
D4 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 40
SCORES
[23]
Steffen Walstad
D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
[14]
Yannick Schwaller
Yannick Schwaller
Joel Retornaz
Joel Retornaz
D6 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
[28]
D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
[15]
Joel Retornaz
Alexander Baumann
Joel Retornaz
Pat Simmons
D4 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 40
SCORES
[24]
D2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
[16]
Pat Simmons
Stuart Taylor
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.