HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 11 - 14, 2018 | Bern, Switzerland -- Purse: 20,500 CHF
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Consolation
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
A Event
|
B Event
|
C Event
|
Times shown as
Central European Time (CET)
Victoria Moiseeva
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
[1]
Victoria Moiseeva
Selina Witschonke
Chiaki Matsumura
D3 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
[17]
Victoria Moiseeva
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
[2]
Chiaki Matsumura
Oona Kauste
Sarah Anderson
D5 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES
[25]
Victoria Moiseeva
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
[3]
Sarah Anderson
Dorottya Palancsa
Eve Muirhead
Marina Hauser
D3 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
[18]
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
[4]
Eve Muirhead
Eve Muirhead
Yilun Jiang
D8 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
[29]
Victoria Moiseeva
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
[5]
Jana Stritt
Qualifier
Jana Stritt
Daniela Jentsch
D3 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
[19]
Jana Stritt
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
[6]
Daniela Jentsch
Anette Norberg
Sophie Jackson
Anna Kubeskova
D5 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES
[26]
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
[7]
Anna Kubeskova
Diana Gaspari
Sophie Jackson
Sophie Jackson
D3 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
[20]
D1 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
[8]
Sophie Jackson
Alina Paetz
Binia Feltscher
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
[9]
Binia Feltscher
Mari Hansen
Hannah Fleming
D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 45
SCORES
[21]
Binia Feltscher
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
[10]
Hannah Fleming
Bingyu Wang
Ursi Hegner
D6 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
[27]
Binia Feltscher
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
[11]
Ursi Hegner
Angelina Jensen
Isabella Wrana
Melissa Tanner
D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
[22]
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
[12]
Isabella Wrana
Isabella Wrana
Jamie Sinclair
D8 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
[30]
Binia Feltscher
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
[13]
Raphaela Keiser
Qualifier
Raphaela Keiser
Elena Stern
D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 43
SCORES
[23]
Elena Stern
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
[14]
Elena Stern
Claire Hamilton
Anna Sidorova
Andrea Schoepp
D6 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
[28]
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
[15]
Andrea Schoepp
Chantale Widmer
Anna Sidorova
Michelle Schlachter
D4 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 44
SCORES
[24]
D2 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
[16]
Anna Sidorova
Anna Sidorova
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.