HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
Oct 19 - 22, 2017 | Buckingham, Quebec -- Purse: $12,850 CDN
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Consolation
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
A Event
|
B Event
|
Times shown as
Eastern Time (ET)
Ted Butler
D1 - Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
[1]
Ted Butler
Joey Taylor
Roger Bertrand
D7 - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
[17]
Ted Butler
D1 - Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
[2]
Daniel Caron
Daniel Caron
Brian Lewis
D16 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
[25]
Brian Lewis
D1 - Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
[3]
Brian Lewis
Qualifier
Guy Charette
Mario Deschatelets
D7 - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
[18]
Brian Lewis
D1 - Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
[4]
Martin Patry
Martin Patry
Daniel Gregoire
D6 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
[5]
Daniel Gregoire
Jenn Hanna
Chris Gardner
D10 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
[19]
Chris Gardner
D6 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
[6]
Chris Gardner
Catherine Derick
Jeffrey Stewart
D16 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 52
SCORES
[26]
Chris Gardner
D7 - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
[7]
Susan Froud
Qualifier
Susan Froud
Pier-Luc Trepanier
D10 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
[20]
Susan Froud
D7 - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
[8]
Pier-Luc Trepanier
Stephane Michaud
Maxime Dufresne
D11 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
[9]
Maxime Dufresne
Helene Pelchat
Isabelle Neron
D13 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
[21]
Sylvain Dicaire
D11 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
[10]
Sylvain Dicaire
Sylvain Dicaire
Cole Lyon-Hatcher
D17 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 49
SCORES
[27]
Sylvain Dicaire
D1 - Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
[11]
Louis Biron
Qualifier
Louis Biron
Francois Gagne
D12 - Fri 6:45pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
[22]
Louis Biron
D7 - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
[12]
Steve Holdaway
Steve Holdaway
Maxime Mailloux
D9 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
[13]
Greg Sleno
Greg Sleno
Steeve Gagnon
D12 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
[23]
Greg Sleno
D9 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
[14]
Steeve Gagnon
Mario Dion
Sylvain Bellavance
D15 - Sat 11:15am
Loser to 50
SCORES
[28]
Greg Sleno
D7 - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
[15]
Jamie Birtwistle
Qualifier
Jamie Birtwistle
Adam Freilich
D13 - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
[24]
Jamie Birtwistle
D9 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 36
SCORES
[16]
Adam Freilich
Gert Messing
SCOREBOARD
: Week 38
M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Retornaz, J
Gushue, B
6
7
Final
(8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Wrana, I
6
5
Final
(8)
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 5:00pm
Massachusetts
Colorado
3
10
Final
(6)
Colorado
North Dakota
5
4
Final
(EE)
Mountain Time (MT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 38
M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Retornaz, J
Gushue, B
6
7
Final
(8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Wrana, I
6
5
Final
(8)
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 5:00pm
Massachusetts
Colorado
3
10
Final
(6)
Colorado
North Dakota
5
4
Final
(EE)
Mountain Time (MT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.