Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Stu Sells Oakville Tankard -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
    Sep 1 - 4, 2017 | Oakville, Ontario -- Purse: $28,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Kyle Smith
Chang-Min Kim
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 39
  [17] Chang-Min Kim
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
  [2] Chang-Min Kim
Todd Birr
6
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 50
  [25] Rui Liu
Rui Liu
Rui Liu
CurlingZone
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 39
  [18]
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
  [4] De Jia Zou
De Jia Zou
9
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
Jason Gunnlaugson
Qualifier
Patric Mabergs
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
  [19] Jason Gunnlaugson
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 42
  [6] Patric Mabergs
Alexander Baumann Jason Gunnlaugson
6
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 51
  [26]
Greg Balsdon
Greg Balsdon
Rasmus Stjerne
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
  [20]
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 42
  [8] Rasmus Stjerne
Adam Freilich
Heath McCormick
Tanner Horgan
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 43
  [21] Tanner Horgan
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
  [10] Tanner Horgan
SooHyuk Kim
7
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 47
  [27] Bruce Mouat
Greg Drummond
Bruce Mouat
Bruce Mouat
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 43
  [22]
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 45
  [12] Bruce Mouat
Rob Ainsley
9
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 56
  [30]
Pat Simmons
Qualifier
Tom Brewster
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
  [23] Pat Simmons
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 46
  [14] Michael Fournier
Michael Fournier Brady Clark
7
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 48
  [28]
Dayna Deruelle
Brady Clark
Brady Clark
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 44
  [24]
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
  [16] Brady Clark
Brandon Corbett
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2017 Rui Wang Harbin, CHN
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.