Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) StuSells Toronto Tankard -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      StuSells Toronto Tankard
    Oct 7 - 10, 2011 | Toronto, Ontario -- Purse: $28,500 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Glenn Howard
Mike Anderson
4
Fri 7:15pm
Loser to 49
  [17] Glenn Howard
2
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 39
  [2] Mike Anderson
Denis Belanger
7
Sat 12:15pm
Loser to 51
  [25] Glenn Howard
Brad Gushue
Jake Higgs
2
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 39
  [18]
Jake Higgs
9
Sat 6:45pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
Dale Matchett
Qualifier
Rob Rumfeldt
4
Fri 7:15pm
Loser to 47
  [19] Rob Rumfeldt
2
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 41
  [6] Rob Rumfeldt
Brian Damon Peter Corner
7
Sat 12:15pm
Loser to 51
  [26]
Peter Corner
Peter Corner
3
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 41
  [20]
Chris Gardner
John Epping
Tyler George
4
Fri 7:15pm
Loser to 52
  [21] John Epping
2
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 43
  [10] Tyler George
John Ferren
7
Sat 12:15pm
Loser to 48
  [27] John Epping
Mark Kean
Mark Kean
2
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 43
  [22]
Wayne Tuck Jr.
10
Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 56
  [30]
Brad Jacobs
Qualifier
Mike Harris
6
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 50
  [23] Brad Jacobs
3
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 45
  [14] Mike Harris
Robert Brewer Mark Bice
8
Sat 3:30pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
Greg Balsdon
Mark Bice
3
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 45
  [24]
Mark Bice
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2017 Rui Wang Harbin, CHN
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.